|
|
|
| | 1. | CALL FOR TECHNICAL AND FINANCIAL PROPOSAL
Category: Accounting and Auditing, Accounting Related, Consultancy., Financial Consultancy Posted: 19 hour 25 minutes ago የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 11, 2026 (11 days left.)
11 September 2026 |
| | 2. | The United invites bids for the purchase of lunch boxes and water bottles.
Category: Plastic/ Pipes and Fittings, Plastics and Plastic Products, Purchase. Posted: 19 hour 27 minutes ago የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 16, 2026 (16 days left.)
before September 16,2026 |
| | 3. | The Company inviting bids for the procurement and installation of submersible pumps for the Halaba Wash Project, specifically for Alemtena and Habibo Water supply construction in the Halaba Zone, Central Ethiopia Regional State.
Category: Energy, Pump Related, Installation and Maintenance, Purchase., Water and Water Works, Water Well Drilling and Water System Installation Posted: 19 hour 29 minutes ago Doc price: 1000 birr  Deadline: September 9, 2026 (9 days left.)
on September 9/2026 at 4:30 PM |
| | 4. | The Company invites reputable and licensed suppliers to bid for the construction of women's and girls friendly safe spaces in Kondal Woreda, West Wollega, Oromia Region.
Category: Construction and Construction Machinery, Construction Service and Maintenance, House and Building Construction Posted: 19 hour 35 minutes ago የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 7, 2026 (7 days left.)
September 7/ 2026 at 4:30 PM |
| | 5. | The Company invites international bids for the supply of 50,000 Kg of Virgin Polyester Fiber.
Category: Purchase., Textile and Leather Products, Textiles/ Fabrics and Wearing Posted: 19 hour 38 minutes ago Doc price: 300 birr  Deadline: September 17, 2026 (17 days left.)
15 working days |
| | 6. | The Bank with support from the International Fund for Agricultural Development (IFAD), is seeking a qualified consulting firm or consortium to design, develop, test, and implement a digital Financial Services Price Comparator Tool.
Category: Accounting and Auditing, Accounting Related, Consultancy., Financial Consultancy Posted: 19 hour 40 minutes ago Doc price: 200 birr የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 24, 2026 (24 days left.)
September 24, 2026 at 10:00 A.M. |
| | 7. | The Company invites all eligible and interested bidders to participate in the tender for purchase of Modify starch.
Category: Food and Beverage, Food Items Supply, Purchase. Posted: 19 hour 44 minutes ago Doc price: 300 birr  Deadline: October 8, 2026 (38 days left.)
30 working days |
| | 8. | The Administration Labor and Skill Bureau, under the World Bank-funded Urban Productive Safety Net and Jobs Project, invites sealed bids for a one-year contract for four-star hotel services in Adama City and four-star hotel and resort services in Bishoftu City .
Category: Hotel and Tourism Posted: 19 hour 46 minutes ago Doc price: 200 birr የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 10, 2026 (10 days left.)
on 10/09/2026 |
| | 9. | The Ministry invites sealed bids for the supply and installation of three (3) Integrated Hammer Mills (Lime Crusher Machines), including construction facilities, for agricultural lime production.
Category: Construction and Construction Machinery, Construction Machinery and Equipment, Installation and Maintenance, Machinery., Machinery Purchase Posted: 19 hour 48 minutes ago Doc price: 1000 birr የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: October 13, 2026 (43 days left.)
on October 13, 2026 |
| | 10. | The Company inviting bids for a three-year Cisco Smartnet License renewal for critical network devices.
Category: Software/ Website and Networking, Network Installation and Troubleshooting, Networking Tools and Accessories, Telecommunication Equipment and Service Posted: 19 hour 53 minutes ago የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 12, 2026 (12 days left.)
15 not mentioned |
| | 11. | The Company invites interested and eligible bidders for the purchase of various stationery and sanitary materials.
Category: Cleaning and Janitorial., Cleaning and Janitorial Equipments, Office Supplies and Stationery, Stationery Supplies, Purchase. Posted: 20 hour 3 minutes ago የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 12, 2026 (12 days left.)
15 not mentioned |
| | 12. | ድርጅቱ የሞተር ሳይክል እና የመኪና ጎማ በሀገር ውስጥ ገበያ በጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Category: Purchase., Vehicle and Spare Parts, Tyre and Battery Posted: 20 hour 5 minutes ago Doc price: 100 birr  Deadline: September 12, 2026 (12 days left.)
ለተከታታይ 15 /አስራ አምስት/ ቀናት |
| | 13. | ጣቢያዉ ተይዘው የሚገኙ የተለያዩ አዲስ ስፔር ፓርቶች፣ ያገለገሉ ስፔር ፓርቶች፣ የቤት ውስጥ መገልገያ እቃዎች (ቁሳቁሶች) እና የተለያዩ ብረታ ብረቶች ባሉበት ሁኔታ በሐራጅ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመሸጥ ይፈልጋል
Category: Home Appliance and Supplies, Sale., Steel/ Metals and Aluminium, Steels/ Irons and Metals, Vehicle and Spare Parts, Spare Parts Sale and Supply Posted: 20 hour 6 minutes ago Doc price: 100 birr  Deadline: September 4, 2026 (4 days left.)
ነሐሴ 29 ቀን 2018 |
| | 14. | ማህበሩ የጥራት እና የምግብ ደህንነት ስራ አመራር ስርዓት (FSSC 22000 and ISO 9001:2015 (Quality and Food Safety Management System) የስልጠና እና የማማከር አገልግሎት ግዥን በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለመግዛት ይፈልጋል
Category: Consultancy., Organizational Consultancy, Education and Training., Education and Training Services Posted: 20 hour 9 minutes ago Doc price: 200 birr የጨረታ ሰነድ ይዘዙ! Deadline: September 5, 2026 (5 days left.)
ነሐሴ 30 ቀን 2018 ዓ.ም |
| | 15. | ድርጅቱ የመንግስት ግዥና ንብረት ማስወገድ አገልግሎት ህትመቶች በግልጽ ጨረታ አወዳድሮ ለማሳተም ይፈልጋል
Category: Printing and Publishing., Printing and Publishing Service, Purchase. Posted: 20 hour 11 minutes ago Doc price: 100 birr  Deadline: September 11, 2026 (11 days left.)
10ኛው ቀን |